< 2017

wjun 2018

Hydralyte Sports Pro Junior Bells Beach


Bells Beach, Victoria, Australia

Jan 13

Best AHS
Alyssa Spencer

14.46

Best Winning Perc.
Zahli Kelly

100.0%


Sunset Pro Junior


Sunset Beach, Oahu, Hawaii

Jan 18

Best AHS
Keala Tomoda-Bannert

10.77

Best Winning Perc.
Gabriela Bryan

100.0%


NIB Pro Junior


Newcastle, NSW, Australia

Feb 10

Best AHS
Emma Cattlin

16.65

Best Winning Perc.
Alyssa Lock

100.0%


The Key Sun Zinke Sydney Pro Junior


Manly Beach, NSW, Australia

Feb 24

Best AHS
Zahli Kelly

14.13

Best Winning Perc.
Sophia Fulton

100.0%


Ron Jon Roxy Junior Pro


Shepard Beach Park, Cocoa Beach, Florida

Mar 08

Best AHS
Kirra Pinkerton

15.88

Best Winning Perc.
Kirra Pinkerton

100.0%


Papara Pro Vahine Junior Tahiti


Papar&#x101;, Tahiti, French Polynesia

Mar 11

Best AHS
Ariana Shewry

13.13

Best Winning Perc.
Leila Riccobuano

100.0%


Junior Pro Espinho


Espinho, Porto, Portugal

Mar 21

Best AHS
Nadia Erostarbe

10.01

Best Winning Perc.
Melania Suarez Diaz

100.0%


Caparica Junior Pro


Costa da Caparica, Almada, Portugal

Mar 26

Best AHS
Mafalda Lopes

14.52

Best Winning Perc.
Anat Lelior

100.0%


VW Nelson Mandela Bay Surf Pro


Pipe/Pollock Beach, Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Mar 31

Best AHS
Sophie Bell

10.75

Best Winning Perc.
Kai Woolf

100.0%


Mitchum Buffalo City Surf Pro pres by Reef Wetsuits


Nahoon Reef, East London, South Africa

Apr 13

Best AHS
Tayla De Coning

8.85

Best Winning Perc.
Kai Woolf

100.0%


Hydralyte Sports Pro Junior Gold Coast


Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Apr 28

Best AHS
Kiara Meredith

16.5

Best Winning Perc.
India Robinson

100.0%


E.Leclerc Pont-l'Abbe Junior Pro La Torche


La Torche, Finistere, Bretagne, France

May 09

Best AHS
Sarah Leiceaga

14.57

Best Winning Perc.
Eveline Hooft

100.0%


Junior Pro Biscarrosse


Plage Nord, Biscarrosse, Landes, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France

May 16

Best AHS
Mariana Garcia

12.83

Best Winning Perc.
Nadia Erostarbe

100.0%


Zigzag Durban Surf Pro pres by G-Force


North Beach, Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa

May 18

Best AHS
Kai Woolf

12.92

Best Winning Perc.
Kai Woolf

100.0%


Hydralyte Sports Shoalhaven Pro Junior


Shoalhaven, NSW, Australia

May 25

Best AHS
Sophie Fletcher

12.88

Best Winning Perc.
Kirra-Belle Olsson

100.0%


Los Cabos Open of Surf


Zippers, San Jose del Cabo, Mexico

Jun 11

Best AHS
Kirra Pinkerton

10.0

Best Winning Perc.
Kirra Pinkerton

100.0%


Jordy Smith Cape Town Surf Pro


Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa

Jun 15

Best AHS
Kai Woolf

10.22

Best Winning Perc.
Kai Woolf

100.0%


Volkswagen SA Open of Surfing


Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa

Jun 19

Best AHS
Zoe McDougall

13.2

Best Winning Perc.
Zoe McDougall

100.0%


Billabong Junior Series Ballito


Ballito, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa

Jun 22

Best AHS
Sophie Bell

9.88

Best Winning Perc.
Zo&#xEB; Steyn

100.0%


Skullcandy Pro Junior


New South Wales, Australia

Jul 15

Best AHS
Zahli Kelly

15.44

Best Winning Perc.
Nyxie Ryan

100.0%


Junior Pro Sopela


Sopela, Basque Country, Spain

Jul 18

Best AHS
Neis Lartigue

11.47

Best Winning Perc.
Neis Lartigue

100.0%


Vans US Open of Surfing - Women's Jr.


Huntington Beach, California, United States

Jul 30

Best AHS
Rachel Presti

11.69

Best Winning Perc.
Zoe McDougall

100.0%


Hydralyte Sports Pro Junior Cronulla


Cronulla, Sydney, Australia

Aug 04

Best AHS
Sophia Chapman

14.25

Best Winning Perc.
Sophia Fulton

100.0%


Pantin Junior Pro by Gadis


Playa Pantin, La Coru&#xF1;a, Galicia, Spain

Aug 24

Best AHS
Janire Gonz&#xE1;lez Etxabarri

13.09

Best Winning Perc.
Gabriela Bryan

100.0%


RVCA Pro Junior pres by Jack's Surfboards


56th Street, Newport Beach, California

Sep 21

Best AHS
Kirra Pinkerton

14.87

Best Winning Perc.
Samantha Sibley

100.0%


Billabong Junior Series Seal Point


Cape St. Francis, Eastern Cape, South Africa

Sep 28

Best AHS
Ceara Knight

11.27

Best Winning Perc.
Zo&#xEB; Steyn

100.0%


O'Neill Pro Junior presentado por Petroperu


Piura, Talara, Peru

Sep 29

Best AHS
Sol Aguirre

14.48

Best Winning Perc.
Sol Aguirre

100.0%


São Chico Eco Festival


Sao Francisco do Sul, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Oct 05

Best AHS
Anne Dos Santos

11.4

Best Winning Perc.
Catalina Mercere

100.0%


Minami Boso Junior Pro


Chitose Beach, Minamib&#x14D;s&#x14D;, Chiba, Japan

Oct 06

Best AHS
Irie Fitzgerald

14.06

Best Winning Perc.
Shino Matsuda

100.0%


Ise Shima Pro Junior


Ise Shima, Mie, Japan

Oct 13

Best AHS
Sara Wakita

13.65

Best Winning Perc.
Shino Matsuda

100.0%


HYSDO Pro Junior at Turtle Bay Resort


Turtle Bay, Oahu, Hawaii

Oct 13

Best AHS
Keala Tomoda-Bannert

15.17

Best Winning Perc.
Keala Tomoda-Bannert

100.0%


Live Like Zander Junior Pro


Soup Bowl, Bathsheba, Barbados

Nov 06

Best AHS
Samantha Sibley

14.94

Best Winning Perc.
Tiare Thompson

100.0%


Taiwan Open World Junior Championships - Women's


Jinzun Harbor, Taiwan

Dec 01

Best AHS
Kirra Pinkerton

15.39

Best Winning Perc.
Keala Tomoda-Bannert

83.33%