< 2014

2016 >

mjun 2015

Carve Pro Junior


Maroubra, Sydney, Australia

Jan 16

Best AHS
Ethan Ewing

15.6

Best Winning Perc.
Ethan Ewing

100.0%


Sunset Beach Pro Junior


Sunset Beach, Oahu, Hawaii

Jan 18

Best AHS
Lucas Silveira

14.24

Best Winning Perc.
Seth Moniz

100.0%


Hurley Australian Open


Manly Beach, NSW, Australia

Feb 07

Best AHS
Kanoa Igarashi

15.52

Best Winning Perc.
Kanoa Igarashi

100.0%


Rip Curl Pro Junior Series San Bartolo


San Bartolo, Lima, Peru

Feb 26

Best AHS
Deivid Silva

14.07

Best Winning Perc.
Deivid Silva

100.0%


Ron Jon Vans Junior Pro


Shepard Beach Park, Cocoa Beach, Florida

Mar 13

Best AHS
Kanoa Igarashi

14.59

Best Winning Perc.
Lucca Mesinas

100.0%


Pipeline Pro Junior


Banzai Pipeline, Oahu, Hawaii

Mar 16

Best AHS
Benji Brand

12.16

Best Winning Perc.
Joshua Moniz

100.0%


Taranaki Pro Juniors


Taranaki, North Island, New Zealand

Mar 24

Best AHS
Kai Hing

14.44

Best Winning Perc.
Kai Hing

100.0%


Rip Curl Pro Junior Series Argentina


Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Mar 30

Best AHS
Luan Wood

13.91

Best Winning Perc.
Luan Wood

100.0%


Caparica Primavera Surf Fest


Costa da Caparica, Almada, Portugal

Apr 01

Best AHS
Andy Criere

15.52

Best Winning Perc.
Miguel Blanco

100.0%


Rangiroa Pro Junior


Rangiroa, Tuamotus, French Polynesia

Apr 01

Best AHS
Mihimana Braye

15.68

Best Winning Perc.
Mihimana Braye

100.0%


Papara Pro Junior


Paparā, Tahiti, French Polynesia

Apr 07

Best AHS
O'Neill Massin

16.19

Best Winning Perc.
O'Neill Massin

100.0%


Los Cabos Open of Surf


Zippers, San Jose del Cabo, Mexico

Jun 09

Best AHS
Noah Collins

15.41

Best Winning Perc.
Kanoa Igarashi

100.0%


Prozis Pro Junior Espinho


Espinho, Porto, Portugal

Jun 25

Best AHS
Nomme Mignot

15.05

Best Winning Perc.
Natxo Gonzalez

100.0%


Billabong Junior Series 1


Jeffreys Bay, Eastern Cape, South Africa

Jul 13

Best AHS
Eithan Osborne

14.72

Best Winning Perc.
Eithan Osborne

100.0%


Maui and Sons Pro Junior


San Bartolo, Lima, Peru

Jul 17

Best AHS
Victor Bernardo

13.63

Best Winning Perc.
Alcides Neto

100.0%


Peña Txuri Junior Pro Sopela


Biscay, Basque Country, Spain

Jul 23

Best AHS
Nomme Mignot

14.79

Best Winning Perc.
Gatien Delahaye

100.0%


Junior Men's Vans US Open of Surfing


Huntington Beach, California, U.S.A.

Jul 25

Best AHS
Kanoa Igarashi

15.68

Best Winning Perc.
Griffin Colapinto

100.0%


GoPro Junior Games


Shida Point, Ichinomiya, Chiba, Japan

Aug 01

Best AHS
Kan Watanabe

12.01

Best Winning Perc.
Momoto Tsuzuki

100.0%


Airwalk Pro Junior


Grande Plage, Lacanau, France

Aug 14

Best AHS
Aldric God

15.5

Best Winning Perc.
Nomme Mignot

100.0%


Vans Pro Junior


Virginia Beach, Virginia, U.S.A.

Aug 17

Best AHS
Kanoa Igarashi

14.73

Best Winning Perc.
Seth Moniz

100.0%


Fins Pro Junior


Belmar, New Jersey, U.S.A.

Sep 10

Best AHS
Parker Cohn

14.54

Best Winning Perc.
Parker Coffin

100.0%


Lanzarote Teguise 2015 Franito Pro Junior


Lanzarote, Canary Islands, Spain

Sep 16

Best AHS
Diego Mignot

16.66

Best Winning Perc.
Diego Mignot

83.33%


Minami Boso Junior Pro


Minamibōsō, Chiba, Japan

Sep 19

Best AHS
Reo Inaba

13.94

Best Winning Perc.
Takumi Nakamura

100.0%


RVCA Pro Junior


Newport Beach, California, United States of America

Sep 25

Best AHS
Kalani David

12.72

Best Winning Perc.
Matt Passaquindici

100.0%


Sprite Soup Bowl Pro Junior


Bathsheba, Bathsheba, Barbados

Nov 12

Best AHS
Griffin Colapinto

14.36

Best Winning Perc.
Cam Richards

100.0%