< 2013

2015 >

mjun 2014

Piping Hot Surf Festival


Bells Beach, Victoria, Australia

Jan 03

Best AHS
Jacob Willcox

14.21

Best Winning Perc.
Soli Bailey

100.0%


North Shore Surf Shop Pro Junior


Sunset Beach, Oahu, Hawaii

Jan 15

Best AHS
Kalani David

15.03

Best Winning Perc.
Jack Robinson

100.0%


Carve Pro Junior


Maroubra, Sydney, Australia

Jan 17

Best AHS
Monty Tait

14.09

Best Winning Perc.
Kelly Norris

100.0%


Hurley Australian Open of Surfing


Manly Beach, NSW, Australia

Feb 08

Best AHS
Matt Banting

15.16

Best Winning Perc.
Jacob Willcox

100.0%


Hunter Business Boardriders Pro Junior


Newcastle, NSW, Australia

Feb 14

Best AHS
Jared Hickel

15.03

Best Winning Perc.
Cooper Chapman

100.0%


North Shore Surf Shop Pipe Pro Junior


Banzai Pipeline, Oahu, Hawaii

Mar 11

Best AHS
Seth Moniz

13.96

Best Winning Perc.
Seth Moniz

100.0%


Ron Jon Vans Junior Pro


Shepard Beach Park, Cocoa Beach, Florida

Mar 13

Best AHS
Noah Schweizer

14.35

Best Winning Perc.
Cam Richards

100.0%


Rangiroa Pro Junior


Rangiroa, Tuamotus, French Polynesia

Apr 02

Best AHS
Soli Bailey

16.32

Best Winning Perc.
Soli Bailey

100.0%


Tahiti Nui Pro Junior


Paparā, Tahiti, French Polynesia

Apr 08

Best AHS
Mateia Hiquily

16.53

Best Winning Perc.
Mateia Hiquily

100.0%


Chain Resources Men's Pro Junior


New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand

Apr 29

Best AHS
Jacob Willcox

15.39

Best Winning Perc.
Jacob Willcox

100.0%


Espinho Surf Destination


Praia de Baia Espinho, Portugal

Jun 26

Best AHS
Aldric God

14.06

Best Winning Perc.
Vasco Ribeiro

100.0%


Sopela Pro Junior


Biscay, Basque Country, Spain

Jul 24

Best AHS
Mateia Hiquily

14.06

Best Winning Perc.
Timothee Bisso

100.0%


Vans US Open Junior Pro


Huntington Beach, California, U.S.A.

Jul 26

Best AHS
Matt Banting

14.47

Best Winning Perc.
Matt Banting

100.0%


Go Pro Junior


Ichinomiya, Chiba, Japan

Aug 02

Best AHS
Takumi Nakamura

13.89

Best Winning Perc.
Takumi Nakamura

100.0%


Red Nose Pro Junior


Baia Formosa, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil

Aug 08

Best AHS
Italo Ferreira

16.62

Best Winning Perc.
Deivid Silva

100.0%


Lacanau Pro Junior


Grande Plage, Lacanau, France

Aug 09

Best AHS
Vasco Ribeiro

15.23

Best Winning Perc.
Tom Cloarec

100.0%


Vans Pro Junior


Virginia Beach, Virginia, U.S.A.

Aug 18

Best AHS
Kaito Kino

15.5

Best Winning Perc.
Kaito Kino

100.0%


Fins Pro Junior


Belmar, New Jersey, United States of America

Sep 11

Best AHS
Noah Schweizer

13.6

Best Winning Perc.
Josh Burke

100.0%


Minami Boso Junior Pro


Chitose beach, Minami Boso City, Chiba, Japan

Sep 13

Best AHS
Takumi Nakamura

14.56

Best Winning Perc.
Yuta Tsukamoto

80.0%


Chicama Pro Junior Classic


Puerto Chicama, Peru

Sep 16

Best AHS
Italo Ferreira

15.2

Best Winning Perc.
Lucca Mesinas

100.0%


Teguise 2014 Franito Pro Junior


Playa de San Juan, Teguise, Canary Islands

Sep 24

Best AHS
Luke Dillon

14.08

Best Winning Perc.
Luke Dillon

100.0%


Billabong Junior Series presented by BOS


Cape St Francis, South Africa

Oct 03

Best AHS
Joshua Smit

12.65

Best Winning Perc.
Dylan Lightfoot

100.0%


Allianz ASP World Junior


Ericeira, Mafra, Portugal

Oct 25

Best AHS
Dylan Lightfoot

16.55

Best Winning Perc.
Italo Ferreira

85.71%